Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

413SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL92690ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Disney2023—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Spider-Man2021—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Ninjago20241,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Disney20252,199.95
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Star Wars2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
The LEGO Movie2014—
Icons20261,649.00
Modular Buildings2019—
Modular Buildings2018—
Creator Expert2015—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings2016—
Monkie Kid20241,399.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
R2-D2™75308-1
Star Wars2021—
Vrangsiden75810-1
Stranger Things2019—
Modular Buildings2015—
R2-D2™10225-1
Ultimate Collector Series2012—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—

VISER 1–48 AF 413