Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

197SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL92107ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Icons20215,299.95
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Icons20224,999.00
Batman20243,022.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
Icons2024—
Ultimate Collector Series2014—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Star Wars2018—
Rådhus10224-1
Modular Buildings2012—
The Infinity Saga2022—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
Modular Buildings2019—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20234,195.00
Icons20232,495.00
The Lord of the Rings2013—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,909.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Icons20261,699.95
Modular Buildings2015—
Harry Potter20261,489.00
Harry Potter20251,538.00
The Infinity Saga2024—
Monster Fighters2012—
Dyrehandel10218-1
Modular Buildings2011—
Monkie Kid2020—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite2026799.00
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
City2025—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Dreamzzz2024—
Star Wars20261,207.00
Icons2026846.00
Dragegård70655-1
Ninjago2018—
Icons20251,418.00
Monkie Kid20241,249.95

VISER 1–48 AF 197