Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

273SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL92099ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Icons20224,999.00
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
Icons2024—
Ultimate Collector Series2014—
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Icons20203,159.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Ultimate Collector Series2011—
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Disney2019—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Icons20252,499.00
Star Wars2018—
Rådhus10224-1
Modular Buildings2012—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20234,195.00
Icons20232,495.00
Modular Buildings2014—
Creator Expert2015—
Ninjago20251,099.00
The Lord of the Rings2013—
Icons20261,699.95
Harry Potter20251,538.00
Monster Fighters2012—
Dyrehandel10218-1
Modular Buildings2011—
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Monkie Kid2020—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite2026799.00
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
Creator Expert2014—
Dreamzzz2024—
Star Wars20261,207.00
Dragegård70655-1
Ninjago2018—
Icons20251,418.00
Monkie Kid20241,249.95
Star Wars20241,062.00

VISER 1–48 AF 273