Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

102SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL90540ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Batman20244,2103,022.00
Big Ben10253-1
Creator Expert20164,167—
Disney20263,8992,899.95
Architecture20263,7451,449.00
BrickLink Designer Program20233,375—
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20263,1872,199.95
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Modular Buildings20223,0681,933.00
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,299.00
Icons20262,5931,649.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,3162,659.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,1931,299.95
Harry Potter20262,1641,489.00
Harry Potter20252,1311,538.00
UCS20212,0493,679.00
Taj Mahal21056-1
Architecture20212,024—
Icons20261,9031,799.95
The LEGO Movie II20191,826—
Star Wars20191,768—
Harry Potter20241,727—
Monkie Kid20241,6211,249.95
Star Wars20241,5791,062.00
Arctic20251,5251,049.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20211,519—
Alpehytte10325-1
Christmas20231,517—
Ultimate Collector Series20251,5131,168.00
Icons20261,420663.00
Star Wars20191,328—
LEGO Exclusive20211,312—
Star Wars20241,186862.00
Ninjago20211,159—
C-3PO™75398-1
Star Wars20241,140871.00
Learning at Home20261,134899.95
Star Wars20231,067—
City20231,045—
One Piece20261,034479.00
Harry Potter2020971—
Avengers2026954663.00
Classic2021951—
Wicked2024945597.00
Harry Potter2019926—

VISER 1–48 AF 102