Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

1,051SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL88646ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Harry Potter2022—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Disney2023—
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Ghostbusters2016—
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20173,679.00
LEGO Art20262,499.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Spider-Man2021—
Icons20252,149.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Ninjago20241,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
X-Men20242,599.95
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Avengers2015—
Super Heroes Marvel20223,368.00
Batman20252,349.00
Disney2019—
Icons20252,499.00
Super Mario20222,055.00
The Infinity Saga2022—
Harry Potter2023992.00
Super Mario20205,729.00
Icons20261,649.00

VISER 1–48 AF 1,051