Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

619SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL85080ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Taj Mahal10256-1
Creator Expert2017—
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons20243,079.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Batman20243,022.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,159.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
LEGO Art20262,499.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Ultimate Collector Series2008—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Ninjago20241,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Architecture20251,570.00
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
UCS2019—
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
Christmas20252,349.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Creator Expert2013—
Batman20252,349.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Icons20252,499.00
Star Wars2018—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Super Mario20222,055.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
Harry Potter2023992.00

VISER 1–48 AF 619