Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

208SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL79756ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Icons2022—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Disney2023—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Icons20224,999.00
Batman20243,022.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
LEGO Art20262,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Disney20262,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20262,199.95
LEGO Art20261,299.00
X-Men20242,599.95
Batman20252,349.00
The Infinity Saga2022—
Icons20232,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20234,195.00
Icons20221,974.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,299.00
Friends20241,852.00
Concorde10318-1
Icons20231,458.00
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Super Mario20251,075.00
City2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,299.95
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Icons20261,799.95
Batman20241,395.00
Icons20261,485.00
Disney2025861.00
Star Wars20261,207.00
LEGO Exclusive2026—

VISER 1–48 AF 208