Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

96SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL79741ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Disney20234,837—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,789.00
Disney20263,8992,899.95
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
Icons20243,308—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
LEGO Art20243,0911,184.00
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,299.00
Disney20252,9162,199.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
Disney20242,228—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,0653,071.00
Friends20252,0401,330.00
Icons20252,0171,699.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0011,653.00
Technic20241,9131,369.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,823—
Disney20231,808—
Classic20231,800—
FIRST LEGO League20251,742—
Dreamzzz20241,742—
Icons20261,682846.00
Friends20221,682—
Icons20251,6351,418.00
Monkie Kid20241,6211,249.95
Harry Potter20261,574749.00
Friends20261,4651,099.95
Friends20261,411891.00
Monkie Kid20221,406—
Dreamzzz20231,3891,245.00
One Piece20251,374790.00
Icons20251,2481,039.00
Friends20221,114—
Icons20261,060649.00
Harry Potter2022990995.00
Friends2023985—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026964467.00
Friends2025896—
Friends2023853—
Friends2022826—
Disney Princess2024821—
Sonic The Hedgehog2023802—

VISER 1–48 AF 96