Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

74SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL79180ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,789.00
Jurassic World20253,1451,949.95
Icons20252,8622,499.00
Editions20262,845—
Editions20262,8421,135.00
BrickLink Designer Program20242,731—
Icons20232,6512,095.00
Icons20262,5931,649.00
Ninjago20252,3881,099.00
Batman20262,2711,699.95
Ninjago20262,178899.00
Super Mario20251,9721,075.00
Disney20251,722861.00
Ninjago20241,717—
Ninjago20261,708806.00
Icons20261,682846.00
Icons20251,6351,418.00
LEGO Exclusive20241,601—
Star Wars20241,555949.00
Super Mario20241,396689.00
Dreamzzz20241,3331,164.00
Police20261,313899.00
Harry Potter20241,229—
Editions20261,228749.00
Super Mario20241,215992.00
Ninjago20261,215790.00
Ninjago20251,187611.00
The Infinity Saga20251,131704.00
Ninjago20251,112649.95
Arctic20251,064665.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,021—
The Legend of Zelda20261,003999.95
Ninjago2025997707.00
Star Wars20269621,147.00
Editions2026958329.00
Bumblebee10338-1
Icons2024950599.95
Editions2026931534.00
Star Wars2026930911.00
Star Wars2026885665.00
City2025876399.95
Ninjago2025872587.00
Pokémon2026831—
Ninjago2026821523.00
Trains2026803899.95
Horizon Adventures2025768297.00

VISER 1–48 AF 74