Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

388SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL78666ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20262,149.00
Harry Potter20236,899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Icons20224,999.00
Architecture20241,367.00
Batman20243,022.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
UCS2023—
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
Disney20262,899.95
Harry Potter20263,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
One Piece20251,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Icons2024—
Ninjago20251,559.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20262,199.95
Christmas20252,349.95
Jurassic World20251,949.95
LEGO Art20241,184.00
Disney20252,199.95
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Icons20252,499.00
Super Mario20222,055.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
Harry Potter2023992.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20261,649.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,499.00
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20234,195.00
Monkie Kid2022—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Harry Potter20241,999.95

VISER 1–48 AF 388