Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

25SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL68495pat0001ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,789.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20263,1872,199.95
The Infinity Saga20222,713—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,3162,659.00
Icons20221,8721,299.00
Icons20261,420663.00
One Piece20251,374790.00
Creator 3-in-12024939—
Harry Potter2021847—
Harry Potter2025795600.00
MRI Scanner4000041-1
Other2019556—
Harry Potter2024299—
Promotional2023270—
Harry Potter2023227—
Friends2023209—
Friends2023203—
VIP Add-On Packs2023146—
VIP Add-On Packs2023124—
Other202394—
Harry Potter202561—
Harry Potter and Fantastic Beasts Series 220207—
Harry Potter and Fantastic Beasts Series 220207—

VISER 1–25 AF 25