Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

341SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL66906ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20243,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Harry Potter2022—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Icons20253,299.95
Technic20262,791.00
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
Technic20242,549.95
Technic2021—
Technic2022—
Icons2022—
Icons20241,999.95
Technic20181,995.00
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Technic20241,485.00
Technic2023—
Icons20252,499.00
Super Mario20222,055.00
Icons20232,095.00
Icons20261,649.00
Technic2019—
Icons20232,495.00
Fortnite20251,299.00
Monkie Kid2022—
Ninjago20251,099.00
Technic20252,357.00
Icons20211,744.00
Icons20203,653.00
Icons2023—
R2-D2™75308-1
Star Wars2021—
Icons20261,699.95
Technic20241,265.00
Batman20261,699.95
Super Mario20261,159.00
Icons2021—
Monkie Kid2022—
FIRST LEGO League2022—
Ninjago2026899.00
Technic2021—
Icons2026823.00
FIRST LEGO League2026—

VISER 1–48 AF 341