Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

238SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL60623ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Ghostbusters2016—
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20173,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Disney20262,899.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ninjago20241,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
One Piece20251,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20262,199.95
Christmas20252,349.95
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Disney2019—
Modular Buildings2021—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Rådhus10224-1
Modular Buildings2012—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Modular Buildings2019—
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings2020—
Modular Buildings2018—
Modular Buildings2014—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings2016—
Modular Buildings2008—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Modular Buildings2015—
Modular Buildings2009—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Modular Buildings2013—
Monkie Kid2022—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—

VISER 1–48 AF 238