Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

528SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL59349ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons20243,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Harry Potter2022—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Disney2023—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Ghostbusters2016—
Icons20224,999.00
Disney2016—
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
UCS2023—
Disney20262,899.95
Creator Expert2020—
Ultimate Collector Series2008—
Spider-Man2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Icons20203,159.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
X-Men20242,599.95
Batman20252,349.00
Disney20252,199.95
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Bjerghulen21137-1
Minecraft2017—
Serious Play20134,349.95
Star Wars2018—
Serious Play2022—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
The Infinity Saga2022—
Icons20232,095.00

VISER 1–48 AF 528