Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

237SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL53119ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Icons20254,1543,299.95
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
Disney20263,8992,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20263,1872,199.95
Disney20252,9162,199.95
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Monkie Kid20232,371—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program20252,196—
Friends20252,0401,330.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
Friends20232,010—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,963799.00
LEGO Art20261,892701.00
Classic20231,800—
Icons20261,7941,485.00
FIRST LEGO League20251,742—
Harry Potter20241,727—
Rummission11022-1
Classic20221,700—
LEGO Exclusive20241,601—
Monkie Kid20231,589—
Classic20231,500—
Friends20261,411891.00
Dreamzzz20231,3891,245.00
Creator 3-in-120251,371742.00
Julehus11387-1
Christmas20261,354778.00
Friends20231,348—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,3431,248.00
LEGO Exclusive20211,312—
Friends20211,309—
Peter Plys21326-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,2651,345.00
Dreamzzz20231,257—
Harbor20241,226—
Ninjago20201,181—
Harry Potter20211,1711,495.00
The Office21336-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,1651,895.00
Friends20251,140755.00
Learning at Home20261,134899.95
Construction20261,132700.00

VISER 1–48 AF 237