Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

188SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL47847ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,3872,499.95
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,6231,899.95
Monkie Kid20232,371—
Harry Potter20262,1641,489.00
Harry Potter20252,1311,538.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,104999.00
FIRST LEGO League20262,096—
BrickLink Designer Program20222,087—
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,083—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,0653,071.00
BrickLink Designer Program20192,017—
Ultimate Collector Series20131,990—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,963799.00
Disney20231,808—
FIRST LEGO League20251,742—
Harry Potter20241,727—
Monkie Kid20241,6211,249.95
Indiana Jones20231,5451,399.00
Exo-Force20061,458—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20171,403—
Ninjago20221,396—
Legoland Parks20191,336—
Ninjago20161,255—
Ninjago20191,223—
Avatar20221,217—
Ninjago20241,190982.00
Ninjago20201,181—
Harry Potter20211,1711,495.00
Super Mario20231,157—
Friends20251,140755.00
Ninjago20171,137—
Learning at Home20261,134899.95
Batman20191,073—
Stiix by70732-1
Ninjago20151,070—
Ninjago20211,060—
The LEGO Batman Movie20171,047—
City20231,045—
Jokerland76035-1
Batman20151,038—
Hidden Side20201,0351,495.00
Elves20161,016—
Knights Kingdom II2005989—

VISER 1–48 AF 188