Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

343SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL42023ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Icons20215,299.95
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
Creator Expert2020—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Avengers2015—
Icons20261,649.00
Fortnite20251,299.00
UCS2020—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,299.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Tavse Mary71042-1
Pirates of the Caribbean2017—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Concorde10318-1
Icons20231,458.00
Ultimate Collector Series2015—
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Ultimate Collector Series20261,964.00
Ninjago2020—
Star Wars2009—
Ninjago2023—
Pirates II2010—
Town2007—
Ultimate Collector Series2013—
Star Wars2024949.00
Dreamzzz2026824.00
Creator Expert2014—
Other20261,299.95
Icons20241,225.00
Ultimate Collector Series2004—
Ultimate Collector Series2012—
FIRST LEGO League2005—
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
Space20241,055.00
Star Wars2017—
Peely Bone77072-1
Fortnite2024—
Super Mario2024689.00
Dreamzzz20231,245.00
Star Wars2006—
Bone Demon80028-1
Monkie Kid2021—
Technic2007—

VISER 1–48 AF 343