Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

558SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL4079ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series2007—
Ninjago20262,149.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
Ultimate Collector Series2008—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
One Piece20251,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Christmas20252,349.95
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Batman20252,349.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Icons20252,499.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20234,195.00
Universal Building Set1996—
Ultimate Collector Series2010—
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Modular Buildings2008—
Harry Potter20261,489.00
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Town Plan10184-1
Town Plan2008—
City2025—
Town2007—
Icons20261,485.00
Star Wars2009—
Icons2026776.00
Educational and Dacta2004—
FIRST LEGO League2007—
Town2010—
Exo-Force2006—
Ultimate Collector Series2009—
Star Wars2006—
Technic1996—
Harry Potter2010—
Modular Buildings2007—
LEGO Exclusive2007—
Universal Building Set1996—
Star Wars2009—
Agents2008—
The Infinity Saga2025704.00
Star Wars20221,349.00
Factory2007—

VISER 1–48 AF 558