Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

751SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3942cALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Colosseum10276-1
Icons2020—
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Ultimate Collector Series2007—
Disney2023—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Creator Expert2010—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
UCS2023—
Ultimate Collector Series2008—
Spider-Man2021—
Architecture20261,449.00
Icons20241,999.95
Ninjago20241,799.00
Architecture20251,570.00
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
Harry Potter20252,922.00
Christmas20252,349.95
LEGO Art20241,184.00
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Disney20252,199.95
Sculptures2000—
Star Wars2018—
Super Mario20222,055.00
Harry Potter20251,183.00
The Infinity Saga2022—
Harry Potter2023992.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
The Lord of the Rings2013—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Modular Buildings2009—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,299.95
Other2015—
FIRST LEGO League2016—
Harry Potter20261,489.00
Harry Potter20251,538.00
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Concorde10318-1
Icons20231,458.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20173,295.00

VISER 1–48 AF 751