Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

86SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL38583ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Colosseum10276-1
Icons20209,036—
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
Disney20234,837—
Architecture20244,3821,352.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program20253,506—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,3872,499.95
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
X-Men20243,0932,599.95
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
BrickLink Designer Program20222,793—
Harry Potter20232,6601,061.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,5671,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Monkie Kid20222,187—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20212,1641,538.00
Harry Potter20252,1311,461.00
Icons20212,048—
Midtbyen60380-1
City20232,010—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,9181,299.95
FIRST LEGO League20251,742—
Isslottet43197-1
Frozen20211,709—
BrickLink Designer Program20211,609—
Harry Potter20251,6021,189.00
Wicked20251,518909.00
Architecture20201,483—
Architecture20261,465831.00
Friends20261,4651,099.95
LEGO Exclusive20211,312—
Friends20211,309—
Icons20251,302666.00
Harry Potter20241,229—
Icons20251,101523.00
Ninjago20211,060—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2019911—

VISER 1–48 AF 86