Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

4,715SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3623ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons202210,0014,899.95
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Colosseum10276-1
Icons20209,036—
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,399.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Taj Mahal10256-1
Creator Expert20175,923—
Creator Expert20085,922—
Icons20225,876—
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Icons20215,509—
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Serious Play20035,255—
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
Ultimate Collector Series20075,198—
Harry Potter20225,139—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Disney20234,837—
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20194,7848,999.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Ghostbusters20164,642—
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Architecture20244,3821,367.00
Creator Expert20104,295—
Batman20244,2103,022.00
Big Ben10253-1
Creator Expert20164,167—
Icons20254,1543,299.95
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert20184,124—
Technic20264,1042,791.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
Disney20164,081—
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
Technic20184,056—
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00

VISER 1–48 AF 4,715