Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

108SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL34172ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Icons20224,999.00
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
One Piece20251,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Icons2024—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20232,495.00
Monkie Kid2022—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Monkie Kid2023—
Monkie Kid20241,399.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Disney2024—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,299.95
Monkie Kid2022—
Friends20251,330.00
Midtbyen60380-1
City2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,653.00
BrickLink Designer Program20251,299.95
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2021—
Icons20261,499.95
Icons20251,418.00
Monkie Kid20241,249.95
Disney2024—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2026762.00
Monkie Kid2021—
Ninjago2022—
Icons2023639.00
Monkie Kid2022—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Friends2024—
The Office21336-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,895.00
Friends2025755.00
Friends2024—

VISER 1–48 AF 108