Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

294SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL33078ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons20224,899.95
Icons20215,299.95
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons20243,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Ghostbusters2016—
Batman20243,022.00
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Disney20262,899.95
Spider-Man2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
Icons2022—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
X-Men20242,599.95
Batman20252,349.00
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
The Infinity Saga2022—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Karrusel10257-1
Creator Expert2017—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Other20144,995.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings2020—
Modular Buildings2014—
Icons2023—
Vrangsiden75810-1
Stranger Things2019—
Modular Buildings2009—
Monkie Kid2022—
Other2015—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023999.00
Icons2021—
Ultimate Collector Series2013—
Monkie Kid2020—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,299.95

VISER 1–48 AF 294