Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

259SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL32531ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Colosseum10276-1
Icons2020—
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Taj Mahal10256-1
Creator Expert2017—
Creator Expert2008—
Avengers20233,499.95
Ultimate Collector Series2007—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Disney2023—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
UCS2023—
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
Creator Expert2020—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,095.00
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
UCS2019—
Ultimate Collector Series2014—
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Ultimate Collector Series2002—
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Avengers2015—
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Super Heroes Marvel20223,368.00
Bjerghulen21137-1
Minecraft2017—
Super Mario20222,055.00
Super Mario20205,729.00
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
Monkie Kid2022—
UCS2020—
Monkie Kid20241,399.95
Tavse Mary71042-1
Pirates of the Caribbean2017—
Super Mario20261,159.00
Ninjago2026899.00
LEGO Art2023—
FIRST LEGO League2026—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2021—
Pokémon20261,107.00

VISER 1–48 AF 259