Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

148SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3184ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Icons20252,499.00
Icons20232,095.00
Icons20221,974.00
Super Mario20261,159.00
Universal Building Set1991—
LEGO Exclusive2026—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2021—
Hidden Side2019—
Super Mario20261,069.00
Icons2026609.00
Star Wars2018—
Harry Potter2024—
Super Mario2024992.00
Ultimate Collector Series2007—
Hidden Side20201,495.00
Friends2021—
Theme Set9353-1
Town1991—
Pirates I1993—
Pirates I2002—
Pirates I1989—
Iskampvogn70616-1
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Star Wars2016—
Creator Expert2012—
Traffic2010—
Universal Building Set1985—
Universal Building Set1982—
Basic1987—
Pirates I2001—
Pirates I1996—
Basic1990—
Icons2024467.00
Basic1990—
Legends of Chima2014—
The Hobbit2012—
Universal Building Set1973—
Creator Expert2003—
Basic1989—
Basic1987—
Western1975—
Batman2021—
Fugle21301-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2015—
Basic1985—
Monkie Kid2024399.95
Super Mario2023—
Classic Town1990—

VISER 1–48 AF 148