Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

231SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3043ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons20264,239.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Icons20243,079.00
Ninjago20262,149.00
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Architecture20241,367.00
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Ninjago20241,799.00
Architecture20251,570.00
Ultimate Collector Series2014—
Harry Potter20252,896.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Ultimate Collector Series2002—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
Icons20261,649.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings2020—
Harry Potter20241,999.95
UCS2020—
Icons20211,744.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,299.00
Tavse Mary71042-1
Pirates of the Caribbean2017—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,299.95
Technic2020—
Architecture2023914.00
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20173,295.00
UCS20213,679.00
Friends20251,330.00
Ninjago2015—
Harry Potter2011—
Creator2004—
Town2007—
Educational and Dacta1995—
Disney2025861.00
Town2007—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2022—
Hidden Side2019—
Icons20211,099.95
Star Wars20181,995.00
Bone Demon80028-1
Monkie Kid2021—
Mindstorms2011—
Super Car8880-1
Technic1994—
Star Wars2015—

VISER 1–48 AF 231