Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

147SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL28870ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons20264,239.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Christmas20252,349.95
X-Men20242,599.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Batman20252,349.00
Icons20252,499.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings2020—
Monkie Kid2022—
Ninjago20251,099.00
Monkie Kid2023—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago2026899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023999.00
LEGO Art2026701.00
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Isslottet43197-1
Frozen2021—
Icons20261,499.95
Chinese Traditional Festivals2022—
Monkie Kid20241,249.95
Dreamzzz2026824.00
Wicked2025909.00
Alpehytte10325-1
Christmas2023—
Friends2023—
Hidden Side2019—
Friends2026891.00
Dreamzzz20231,245.00
Julehus11387-1
Christmas2026778.00
Friends2023—
LEGO Exclusive2021—
Friends2024—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2019—
Christmas2020999.00
Creator20181,295.00
Friends2022—

VISER 1–48 AF 147