Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

696SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL28802ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Ninjago20212,644.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Harry Potter2022—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Icons20224,999.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
UCS2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
Disney20262,899.95
Spider-Man2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,095.00
Icons20241,999.95
Icons20252,149.00
Harry Potter20263,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Ninjago20241,799.00
One Piece20251,751.00
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Icons20203,159.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Christmas20252,349.95
Jurassic World20251,949.95
X-Men20242,599.95
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Super Heroes Marvel20223,368.00

VISER 1–48 AF 696