Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

213SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL2819ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Serious Play2003—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
Technic2018—
Icons20241,999.95
UCS2019—
Serious Play2004—
Serious Play20134,349.95
Star Wars2018—
Serious Play2022—
Technic2013—
Technic2018—
Technic2019—
Technic2017—
Icons20211,744.00
Technic20241,265.00
Batman20261,699.95
Technic2020—
Technic2021—
Technic2021—
Technic2016—
Ultimate Collector Series20221,995.00
Mobilkran8421-1
Technic2005—
Kranvogn8285-1
Technic2006—
Technic2017—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2021—
Disney2020—
London-bus10258-1
Creator Expert20171,345.00
Icons2026846.00
Technic2014—
Technic2013—
Icons20241,225.00
Creator Expert20191,895.00
Monkie Kid2021—
Icons20211,099.95
Creator Expert2011—
Technic2012—
Technic2012—
Creator Expert2018—
Creator 3-in-12009—
Mobilkran42108-1
Technic20201,345.00
BrickLink Designer Program2019—
Technic2013—
Technic1997—
Icons2026609.00
Icons20251,039.00
Technic20151,495.00
Krans10340-1
Christmas2024799.00
Technic2026818.00

VISER 1–48 AF 213