Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

124SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL2752ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Ninjago20212,644.00
Icons20253,299.95
Icons20252,149.00
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Western-tog910044-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Jurassic World20251,949.95
X-Men20242,599.95
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Icons20252,499.00
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Fortnite20251,299.00
Icons20251,621.00
Ninjago20251,099.00
Icons20261,699.95
Super Mario20261,159.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,299.95
Ninjago2026899.00
Harry Potter20251,538.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023999.00
Icons2026823.00
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite2026799.00
Jurassic World20261,599.00
Icons20261,799.95
Ultimate Collector Series20261,964.00
FIRST LEGO League2025—
Ninjago2026806.00
Star Wars20261,207.00
Harry Potter2026749.00
Dreamzzz2026824.00
Creator 3-in-12026999.95
Icons20241,225.00
Icons20211,099.95
Icons2026663.00
Dreamzzz2025823.00
Friends2026891.00
Shrek2026549.00
Peter Plys43300-1
Disney2026909.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Ninjago2026752.00

VISER 1–48 AF 124