Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

323SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL2723ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert20184,124—
Technic20264,1042,791.00
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
Technic20184,056—
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Icons20223,756—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,3872,499.95
Icons20243,308—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
LEGO Art20243,0911,184.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program20243,050—
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
BrickLink Designer Program20222,793—
Icons20232,6512,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
Technic20192,573—
Modular Buildings20182,480—
Creator Expert20152,464—
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Tavse Mary71042-1
Pirates of the Caribbean20172,294—
Batman20262,2711,699.95
Super Mario20262,2341,112.00
Modular Buildings20102,186—
Technic20212,131—
R2-D2™10225-1
Ultimate Collector Series20122,127—
Ultimate Collector Series20181,967—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,9631,189.00
Technic20221,922—
.45816-1
FIRST LEGO League20211,918—
Technic20241,9131,369.00
Batman20241,8221,395.00
Disney20231,808—
Technic20231,7751,840.00
Star Wars20191,768—

VISER 1–48 AF 323