Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

151SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL2682ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Icons20253,299.95
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20262,199.95
Christmas20252,349.95
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
The Legend of Zelda20243,164.00
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Monkie Kid2023—
Friends20241,852.00
Disney2024—
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Harry Potter20261,489.00
Harry Potter20251,538.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023999.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,373.00
Midtbyen60380-1
City2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,653.00
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite2026799.00
Jurassic World20261,599.00
BrickLink Designer Program20251,299.95
LEGO Art2026701.00
Harry Potter2024—
Icons2026776.00
Harry Potter20251,189.00
LEGO Exclusive2024—
Disney2024—
Dreamzzz2026824.00
Arctic20251,049.00
Alpehytte10325-1
Christmas2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,599.95
Space20241,055.00
Icons2026663.00
Shrek2026549.00
Icons2023639.00
Friends2023—
Super Mario2023—

VISER 1–48 AF 151