Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

229SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL23950ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Colosseum10276-1
Icons2020—
Icons20264,239.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Icons2022—
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Harry Potter2022—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Architecture20241,367.00
Batman20243,022.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
Creator Expert2020—
Spider-Man2021—
Icons2022—
Architecture20261,449.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Icons20203,159.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20261,649.00
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Icons20251,621.00
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Pokémon20261,622.00
Star Wars20232,139.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,299.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,909.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Super Mario20261,159.00
Disney2024—
Icons2021—

VISER 1–48 AF 229