Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

580SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL11215ALLE FARVER
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Icons20215,299.95
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Batman20243,022.00
Icons20253,299.95
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
UCS2023—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
Ninjago20241,799.00
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
One Piece20251,751.00
UCS2019—
Icons2024—
Jurassic World20251,949.95
Jurassic World2019—
Star Wars2018—
Super Mario20222,055.00
The LEGO Movie2014—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,499.00
Other20144,995.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2020—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20234,195.00
Batman2016—
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings2020—
Modular Buildings2018—
Monkie Kid2022—
Icons20251,621.00
Ninjago20251,099.00
Monkie Kid2023—
Icons20211,744.00
Monkie Kid20241,399.95
Voltron21311-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,299.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Icons2021—
Other2015—
Ninjago2026899.00
FIRST LEGO League2019—
Ultimate Collector Series2016—

VISER 1–48 AF 580