Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

91SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL78329FARVE 84
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Icons20224,999.00
Icons20253,299.95
Disney20262,899.95
Architecture20251,570.00
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Icons20252,499.00
Harry Potter20251,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
The Legend of Zelda20243,164.00
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Harry Potter20241,999.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2022—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Star Wars20232,139.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,299.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,909.00
Disney2024—
Harry Potter20261,489.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2021—
Friends2023—
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite2026799.00
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Other20261,149.00
Icons20221,299.00
Ultimate Collector Series20261,999.95
Disney2023—
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Orange kat21376-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026790.00
Star Wars20261,090.00
Icons20241,225.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2024999.95
Icons2022—
Peely Bone77072-1
Fortnite2024—
LEGO Exclusive2026—
One Piece2025790.00
Creator 3-in-12025742.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026688.00
Friends2026587.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026803.00
Krans10340-1
Christmas2024799.00
Harry Potter2026818.00
Jurassic World2026615.00

VISER 1–48 AF 91