Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

124SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3070bFARVE 84
SÆTTEMA
Harry Potter2022—
Disney2023—
Icons20224,999.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20173,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
Disney20262,899.95
Creator Expert2020—
Spider-Man2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Architecture20251,570.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Jurassic World2019—
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Batman20252,349.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Icons20221,974.00
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Monkie Kid20241,399.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,909.00
Vrangsiden75810-1
Stranger Things2019—
Friends20241,852.00
Disney2024—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,538.00
Harry Potter20251,538.00
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20173,295.00
Friends2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,653.00
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,299.95
Icons20261,799.95
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Orange kat21376-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026790.00
Dreamzzz2024—
Icons2026776.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,599.95

VISER 1–48 AF 124