Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

187SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3024FARVE 84
SÆTTEMA
Ninjago20233,395.00
Icons20243,079.00
Harry Potter2022—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
Disney20262,899.95
Creator Expert2020—
Spider-Man2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Icons20252,149.00
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Ninjago20241,799.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
The Infinity Saga2022—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings2020—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Harry Potter20241,999.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,299.95
Harry Potter20261,489.00
Harry Potter20251,538.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Icons2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,373.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,653.00
Monkie Kid2021—
City2025—
Icons20261,799.95
Orange kat21376-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026790.00
Harry Potter2024—
Icons20251,418.00
Christmas20221,495.00

VISER 1–48 AF 187