Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

62SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL26603FARVE 84
SÆTTEMA
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
Spider-Man20213,803—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20183,555—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
The LEGO Batman Movie20173,445—
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
Disney20192,927—
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,208—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20212,1641,538.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0011,653.00
Other20261,9111,149.00
BrickLink Designer Program20241,9061,799.00
Orange kat21376-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,755790.00
Icons20261,690776.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20201,664—
Creator20191,4771,425.00
Hidden Side20191,475—
Friends20241,311—
Icons20251,302666.00
Super Mario20241,215992.00
Harry Potter20261,182818.00
Friends20251,138523.00
Friends20241,126—
Friends20221,114—
Monkie Kid20201,111—
Wednesday20251,002779.00
Minions2020876—
Disney Princess2024821—
Disney2025811427.00
FIRST LEGO League2026709—
Wicked2024558335.00
Butiksgade60306-1
City2021533—
Disney2025529355.00
Frozen2019521—
Friends2023491453.00
Jurassic World2025468269.00
Friends2022391—
Bageri40696-1
Promotional2024376—
Super Mario2021375—
Friends2020361—
Friends2018351—

VISER 1–48 AF 62