Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

130SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL99563FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Icons202210,0014,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Batman20244,2103,063.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
UCS20233,989—
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,999.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Icons20253,6002,449.00
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20263,1872,199.95
Jurassic World20253,1451,949.95
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program20243,050—
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,109.00
Icons20252,8622,499.00
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
Harry Potter20232,6601,061.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
Fortnite20252,5031,299.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
Batman20262,2711,699.95
Disney20242,228—
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,208—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program20252,196—
Architecture20232,125914.00
The Infinity Saga20211,901—
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive20251,769—
Ninjago20261,708806.00
Icons20261,690776.00
Star Wars20261,6841,207.00
Star Wars20241,5791,062.00
Arctic20251,5251,049.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,5131,168.00
Architecture20221,4761,045.00
Icons20261,420663.00
Icons20251,359848.00

VISER 1–48 AF 130