Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

216SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL93274FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
Ultimate Collector Series20164,024—
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,999.00
Icons20253,6002,449.00
BrickLink Designer Program20233,375—
UCS20193,310—
Ultimate Collector Series20143,296—
Icons20203,2323,159.00
The LEGO Movie II20193,178—
Jurassic World20193,120—
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,299.00
Avengers20152,996—
The LEGO Movie20142,743—
The Infinity Saga20222,713—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,5852,499.00
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
Monkie Kid20222,438—
Monkie Kid20232,371—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program20252,196—
Other20152,179—
FIRST LEGO League20192,158—
Ultimate Collector Series20162,144—
The Infinity Saga20242,091—
Ninjago20152,033—
Ultimate Collector Series20151,996—
Super Mario20251,9721,075.00
BrickLink Designer Program20211,954—
The Infinity Saga20211,901—
Icons20221,8721,299.00
Star Wars20191,768—
Ninjago20231,741—
Harry Potter20241,727—
Harry Potter20211,673—
Dragegård70655-1
Ninjago20181,669—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20201,664—
Star Wars20241,5551,089.00
Dreamzzz20261,548824.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,5131,168.00
Icons20241,5061,229.00
Icons20251,5051,119.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,497999.95

VISER 1–48 AF 216