Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

86SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL69729FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Icons202210,0014,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
Icons20224,5154,999.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Spider-Man20213,803—
Architecture20263,7451,449.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,3872,499.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
Technic20232,883—
Super Mario20202,6465,229.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
Icons20262,5931,649.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,5671,899.95
Icons20222,5321,974.00
Icons20212,3551,744.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,339—
BrickLink Designer Program20242,339—
Batman20262,2711,699.95
Harry Potter20262,1641,489.00
Harry Potter20252,1311,538.00
Architecture20232,125914.00
FIRST LEGO League20261,990—
City20251,943—
Icons20261,7011,499.95
Star Wars20261,6841,207.00
Harry Potter20211,673—
Monkie Kid20231,589—
Christmas20221,5161,495.00
Icons20221,456—
Christmas20211,4451,495.00
Icons20241,370895.00
Dreamzzz20231,257—
KIT77081-1
Fortnite20261,230588.00
Icons20251,202698.00
Construction20261,132700.00
City20251,086587.00
Cargo20241,069799.00
Arctic20251,064665.00
Super Mario20231,062—
Star Wars20221,0231,295.00
Traffic2024998—
Friends2025958—

VISER 1–48 AF 86