Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

70SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL6231FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Ninjago20262,149.00
Batman20243,022.00
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Architecture20251,570.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Star Wars2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
UCS2020—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Icons20261,699.95
Icons2021—
Ultimate Collector Series2018—
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Ultimate Collector Series20221,995.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Ultimate Collector Series2013—
Hidden Side2019—
Architecture2019999.00
Spider-Man2016—
Star Wars2023945.00
Ninjago2022—
Wicked2024597.00
Monkie Kid2022—
Fire2021—
Creator2017—
Angry Birds2016—
Police2014—
Construction2025—
Spider-Man2026687.00
Speed Champions2016—
Sonic The Hedgehog2023—
Harry Potter2022495.00
Star Wars2021495.00
Police2017—
Mako-ubåd75577-1
Avatar2023—
Justice League2016—
Speed Champions2021—
Ninjago2019—

VISER 1–48 AF 70