Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

194SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL60479FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Icons2022—
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons20243,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Ghostbusters2016—
Batman20243,022.00
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
Technic2018—
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20173,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
UCS2023—
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
Icons20252,149.00
Harry Potter20263,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
UCS2019—
Harry Potter20252,896.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Jurassic World2019—
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Batman20252,349.00
Modular Buildings2021—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Icons20252,499.00
Star Wars2018—
Harry Potter20251,183.00
Super Mario20205,229.00
Icons20261,649.00
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20221,974.00

VISER 1–48 AF 194