Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

123SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL60477FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Colosseum10276-1
Icons2020—
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons20243,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Icons20224,999.00
Architecture20241,367.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
UCS2023—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Ultimate Collector Series2014—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Avengers2015—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
Monkie Kid2023—
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
FIRST LEGO League2026—
The Infinity Saga2024—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20223,071.00
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
Monkie Kid2021—
FIRST LEGO League2018—
Ultimate Collector Series20221,995.00
Ultimate Collector Series2020—
Dragegård70655-1
Ninjago2018—
Harry Potter20251,295.00
Indiana Jones20231,399.00
Star Wars2017—
Star Wars2014—
Mindstorms2011—
Star Wars2021—
Star Wars2015—
Star Wars20241,024.95
BrickLink Designer Program2019—
Star Wars2011—
Harbor2024—

VISER 1–48 AF 123