Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

296SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL59443FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Icons20215,299.95
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
Icons20243,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Ninjago20262,149.00
Technic2019—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
Technic2018—
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
Technic2021—
Icons2022—
Technic2020—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
Ninjago20251,559.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Technic20241,485.00
Star Wars2018—
The LEGO Movie2014—
Technic2018—
The Legend of Zelda20243,164.00
Icons20251,621.00
Ninjago20251,099.00
Technic20252,357.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Technic20241,265.00
Batman20261,699.95
Super Mario20261,159.00
Icons2021—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
FIRST LEGO League2022—
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
Technic2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2021—
FIRST LEGO League2017—
Harry Potter2011—
Technic2021—
Ultimate Collector Series2015—
Technic2016—
Super Mario20251,075.00
Ultimate Collector Series2018—
Technic2022—
.45816-1
FIRST LEGO League2021—
Icons20261,799.95
Technic20231,840.00
FIRST LEGO League2025—

VISER 1–48 AF 296