Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

135SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL4865bFARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Icons202210,0014,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,399.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Batman20244,2103,022.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
Icons20243,6011,999.95
Icons20243,308—
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
BrickLink Designer Program20222,793—
The LEGO Movie20142,743—
BrickLink Designer Program20242,731—
Super Mario20202,6465,229.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,1931,299.95
FIRST LEGO League20222,179—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,0653,071.00
Super Mario20212,0643,679.00
Jurassic World20261,9261,599.00
Ultimate Collector Series20221,8901,995.00
The LEGO Movie II20191,826—
Ninjago20201,783—
Star Wars20261,6841,207.00
Bytorv60097-1
Traffic20151,683—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20201,664—
Icons20251,6351,418.00
Monkie Kid20231,589—
Kingdoms20121,575—
Ultimate Collector Series20131,558—
Indiana Jones20231,5451,399.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20261,530762.00
Dreamzzz20251,413823.00
Creator 3-in-120251,371742.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20201,3671,295.00
The Lord of the Rings20121,367—
Star Wars20191,328—
Editions20261,228749.00
Architecture20191,197999.00
Ninjago20171,137—
Ninjago20191,080—
DC Super Hero Girls20171,079—
Arctic20251,064665.00

VISER 1–48 AF 135