Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

65SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL47397FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Icons20268,2784,239.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
Ultimate Collector Series20113,152—
Jurassic World20193,120—
The Infinity Saga20242,091—
LEGO Art20261,892701.00
Disney20231,808—
Star Wars20261,6841,207.00
Dragegård70655-1
Ninjago20181,669—
Star Wars20241,5791,062.00
Indiana Jones20231,5451,399.00
Icons20241,370895.00
Icons20251,359848.00
Star Wars20151,330—
Star Wars20191,328—
Star Wars20241,3251,024.95
Jungle20171,250—
Spider-Man20161,093—
Star Wars20181,060—
Star Wars20221,0231,295.00
Star Wars20151,005—
Star Wars2023957725.00
Star Wars2013927—
Harry Potter20188821,495.00
Creator Expert2012879—
Alien Conquest2011879—
Spider-Man2025808846.00
Pirates of the Caribbean2011805—
The Infinity Saga2023795—
Pokémon2026751—
Star Wars2018746995.00
Jurassic World2023693—
Star Wars2015662—
Star Wars2024640541.00
Star Wars20176301,895.00
Star Wars2023630616.00
Star Wars2018622—
Ninjago2012622—
Coast Guard2026551364.00
Star Wars2021544—
The Infinity Saga2021537—

VISER 1–48 AF 65