Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

202SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL43723FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,999.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Architecture20244,3821,352.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
UCS20233,989—
Icons20243,6011,999.95
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20253,506—
Jurassic World20193,120—
X-Men20243,0932,599.95
Modular Buildings20223,0681,929.00
Avengers20152,996—
Modular Buildings20212,923—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,6231,899.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20172,296—
Icons20262,2741,699.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,1931,299.95
Ninjago20262,1781,162.00
Harry Potter20112,029—
BrickLink Designer Program20211,954—
Monkie Kid20211,949—
Other20261,9111,149.00
Star Wars20191,768—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,606—
Star Wars20241,5791,062.00
Star Wars20261,5441,090.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,497999.95
Ultimate Collector Series20041,490—
Ultimate Collector Series20121,487—
Star Wars20171,416—
Star Wars20061,385—
Star Wars20171,376—
Icons20251,359848.00
Star Wars20191,328—
Star Wars20241,3251,024.95
Police20261,313899.00
Piratskib31109-1
Creator 3-in-120201,260995.00
Ninjago20201,181—

VISER 1–48 AF 202