Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

351SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL32000FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,999.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
Ultimate Collector Series20164,024—
UCS20233,989—
Ultimate Collector Series20083,807—
Creator Expert20073,428—
UCS20193,310—
Icons20203,2323,159.00
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
The LEGO Movie II20193,178—
Jurassic World20193,120—
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,089.00
Batman20252,9532,349.95
The LEGO Movie20142,743—
Icons20262,5931,948.00
Technic20192,573—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,5444,199.00
Fortnite20252,5031,299.00
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
Monkie Kid20232,371—
The Lord of the Rings20132,361—
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Voltron21311-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20182,321—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,3162,659.00
R2-D2™75308-1
Star Wars20212,314—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20172,296—
Batman20262,2711,699.95
R2-D2™10225-1
Ultimate Collector Series20122,127—
The Infinity Saga20242,091—
FIRST LEGO League20172,052—
Ultimate Collector Series20131,990—
FIRST LEGO League20181,910—
Technic20231,7751,840.00
Star Wars20191,768—
Ninjago20241,717—
Monkie Kid20231,7151,199.95
Ultimate Collector Series20171,703—
Bytorv60097-1
Traffic20151,683—
Harry Potter20251,6021,189.00
Landsbyen21128-1
Minecraft20161,600—
Technic20241,5991,191.00
Monkie Kid20231,589—

VISER 1–48 AF 351