Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

74SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL30374FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Icons202210,0014,899.95
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Icons20245,4783,079.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Icons20243,6011,999.95
BrickLink Designer Program20253,506—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Ultimate Collector Series20023,116—
Endurance10335-1
Icons20243,0112,099.95
The Infinity Saga20222,713—
Fortnite20252,5031,299.00
Icons20252,4171,621.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,3162,659.00
Technic20212,131—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,963799.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,823—
Star Wars20261,5441,090.00
Monkie Kid20221,406—
Star Wars20231,3941,751.00
Jurassic World20221,212—
The Infinity Saga20251,131704.00
Star Wars20251,088879.96
Icons20261,060649.00
Livsdragen71859-1
Ninjago20261,050609.00
Dino-jet71514-1
Dreamzzz20261,007581.00
City2024986—
Friends2025958—
Bumblebee10338-1
Icons2024950599.95
Creator 3-in-12024939—
Harry Potter2004938—
Dreamzzz2024917699.95
Spider-Man2023906—
Star Wars2026885665.00
Icons2026830899.95
Star Wars2023807995.00
Star Wars2022802—
Star Wars2022732—
Batman2024713499.00
Star Wars2026702339.00
Police2024674445.00
Speed Champions2025614302.00
Technic2026457239.00
Harry Potter2024396345.00

VISER 1–48 AF 74